编号 姓名 性别 所在区域 录取院校
2010001吴雪宁女荥阳市上海大学
2010002陈世东男高新区郑州大学体育学院
2010003赵文真女金水区许昌学院
2010004郭珂女中原区洛阳师范学院
2010005张秋亚女荥阳市华中师范大学
2010006王亚鹏男中原区天津师范大学
2010007魏莹女中原区西北大学
2010008付敬红女巩义市中国农业大学
2010009李清灵女荥阳市厦门大学
2010010白丽红女巩义市中国政法大学
2010011薛静静女登封市南京林业大学
2010012刘秀娟女中原区中央财经大学
2010013韩能女经济开发区河南科技专修学院
2010014赵媛媛女管城区安徽师范大学
2010015于亚敏女新密市郑州大学
2010016张强男金水区安阳师范
2010017张舒女管城区新乡医学院
2010018袁月女登封市西北农林科技大学
2010019刘鹏男中牟县武汉理工大学
2010020吴东星男上街区河南城建学院
2010021蔡松芳女新密市周口师范学院
2010022刘柯利女新郑市天津工业大学
2010023杨思敏女二七区河南财经政法大学
2010024赵杰男巩义市河南工业大学
2010025牛芳洁女二七区广西艺术学院
2010026刘亚南男中原区安阳工学院
2010027王力女新密市天津工业大学
2010028王少博男中原区西安电子科技大学
2010029郭则文男新密市南京信息工程大学
2010030李振焕女中牟县华中师范大学
2010031张螣女中原区信阳职业技术学院
2010032张晓瑞女中原区河南大学
2010033李帅博男二七区郑州航空工业管理学院
2010034吴迪男惠济区河南工业大学
2010035田树轩女中牟县新乡医学院
2010036周梓杨男管城区河南财经政法大学
2010037王海青男惠济区华南农业大学
2010038谢婷女二七区郑州师范学院
2010039王锦涛男荥阳市中原工学院
2010040刘欣女二七区新乡学院
2010041王亚娟女高新区郑州大学
2010042屈永超男中牟县河南大学
2010043赵理想女中原区洛阳师范学院
2010044冯海彦男登封市大连大学
2010045秦延然女巩义市洛阳师范学院
2010046余晓女二七区河南大学
2010047陈鹏静女登封市四川师范大学
2010048崔嵬男中原区通化师范学院
2010049程彦涛男新密市洛阳师范学院
2010050薛单女金水区郑州轻工业学院
2010051熊望女中原区河南师范大学
2010052郑萌萌女巩义市北京大学
2010053张孟女惠济区河南大学
2010054张慧君女登封市华北水利水电学院
2010055李媛媛女登封市沈阳农业大学
2010056孟柯女惠济区河南师范大学
2010057魏春晖男新密市清华大学
2010058陟金华男中原区电子科技大学
2010059张波男二七区河南理工大学
2010060王华男男高新区南阳理工学院
2010061王莉女二七区河南师范大学
2010062潘飞男二七区郑州轻工业学校
2010063焦文琦男巩义市云南师范大学
2010064张少杰男登封市郑州航空工业管理学院
2010065刘琼展女中原区华北水利水电学院
2010066张玉红女荥阳市吉林农业大学
2010067张新建男巩义市郑州航空工业管理学院
2010068程玉帛女登封市河南财经政法大学
2010069张一凡男中原区武汉音乐学院
2010070赵超越男新密市郑州科技学院
2010071张萌女惠济区中国传媒大学
2010072陈青青女登封市洛阳师范学院
2010073李世昌男登封市河南大学
2010074王鹏举男登封市华北水利水电学院
2010075王延锋男登封市济南大学
2010076王彦芳女登封市河南师范大学
2010077史维博男登封市信阳师范学院
2010078赵丽惠女新密市郑州理工职业学院
2010079李文浩女巩义市黄淮学院
2010080吉利男管城区北京印刷学院
2010081巴金金女巩义市河南大学
2010082田建杰男中牟县安阳师范学院
2010083张萍女中原区河南工程学院
2010084李嘉伟男二七区中国传媒大学
2010085赵春明男巩义市华中农业大学
2010086王浩然男惠济区郑州大学
2010087耿莹女二七区黄河科技学院
2010088李硕杰女新密市河南中医学院
2010089赵亚东男新密市信阳师范学院
2010090刘洋洋男新密市郑州轻工业学院
2010091慎心男新密市河南大学
2010092张梦丽女新密市安阳师范学院
2010093孙继宗男新密市郑州信息工程职业学院
2010094任珺明女二七区河南师范大学
2010095李洪洋男登封市哈尔滨工业大学
2010096顾静飞男登封市华中科技大学
2010097付豪男金水区四川师范大学
2010098王亚楠女登封市安阳师范学院
2010099高少锋男登封市河南大学
2010100贺绍邦男登封市华中农业大学
2010101高翔男登封市华中师范大学
2010102张洪强男登封市洛阳师范学院
2010103陈艳艳女新密市郑州大学
2010104王燕燕女管城区中央美术学院
2010105白璐女惠济区中州大学
2010106刘静捷女中原区河南大学
2010107郝帅男登封市信阳师范学院
2010108王振晓男登封市河南科技大学
2010109王光灿男登封市河南大学
2010110刘晓隆男新密市天星影视艺术学院
2010111杨春明女登封市平顶山学院
2010112李姣霖女巩义市郑州财税学校
2010113李原机男新密市安阳师范学院
2010114王斌女巩义市河南教育学院
2010115张宇飞男荥阳市郑州大学
2010116王瑜女荥阳市山东大学
2010117王聪聪女荥阳市西北农林科技大学
2010118黄冰女荥阳市上海对外贸易学院
2010119张晨彤男荥阳市河南大学
2010120陈然女荥阳市吉林大学
2010121禹龙基男荥阳市南京理工大学
2010122禹杭女荥阳市对外经济贸易大学
2010123何宝申男荥阳市河南农业大学
2010124孙贺男荥阳市西安交通大学
2010125杨露露女荥阳市武汉大学
2010126张金彧女荥阳市河南财经政法大学
2010127王龙飞男荥阳市河南农业大学
2010128李铎女荥阳市河南财经政法大学
2010129邢国栋男荥阳市郑州大学
2010130武文博女荥阳市南京信息工程大学
2010131王亚利女荥阳市河南财经政法大学
2010132张遇通男荥阳市郑州大学体育学院
2010133樊旭洁女荥阳市郑州大学
2010134靳亚楠女荥阳市南京农业大学
2010135贾乐女荥阳市河南大学
2010136牛宝星男荥阳市华北水利水电学院
2010137郑朝宾男荥阳市吉林大学
2010138田润鹏男荥阳市长沙理工大学
2010139李永强男荥阳市河南农业大学
2010140胡世超男荥阳市中原工学院
2010141王娜女荥阳市郑州航空工业管理学院
2010142杨贺男荥阳市华北电力大学
2010143连康男荥阳市西安交通大学
2010144王侠男荥阳市郑州轻工业学院
2010145刘丽丽女荥阳市中南民族大学
2010146董卫霞女荥阳市河南师范大学
2010147侯凡一女荥阳市沈阳农业大学
2010148刘彬男荥阳市西北工业大学
2010149蒋明珠女荥阳市北京化工大学
2010150王盛魁男荥阳市河南理工大学
2010151王静慧女荥阳市郑州大学
2010152孙晓青男荥阳市华中农业大学
2010153张云霄女荥阳市郑州大学
2010154王晓宇男荥阳市黑龙江大学
2010155孙青山男荥阳市山东交通学院
2010156陈阳阳女荥阳市哈尔滨工业大学
2010157司丽娜女荥阳市河南工业大学
2010158李杰男荥阳市西安交通大学
2010159侯宇亨女荥阳市南京财经学院
2010160胡玉丹女荥阳市南京林业大学
2010161郑洁女荥阳市河南农业大学
2010162陈慧娟女荥阳市洛阳理工学院
2010163孟令钊男荥阳市河南大学
2010164张振涛男荥阳市上海对外贸易学院
2010165李旭男荥阳市河南工业大学
2010166樊磊锋男荥阳市中原工学院
2010167陈静女荥阳市郑州大学
2010168宋崇男荥阳市贵州大学
2010169宋留钦男荥阳市华北水利水电学院
2010170朱玲霞女荥阳市河南农业大学
2010171李慧娟女荥阳市西北农林科技大学
2010172鲁雅女荥阳市郑州大学
2010173周志浩男荥阳市南京农业大学
2010174陈鹏超男荥阳市洛阳理工学院
2010175楚欢欢女荥阳市郑州航空工业管理学院
2010176张展硕男新密市河南工业大学
2010177徐凯男新密市河南城建学院
2010178高博男新密市河南科技大学
2010179白振东男新密市河南师范大学
2010180白银川男新密市北京邮电大学
2010181赵静女新密市河南中医学院
2010182于孟杰男新密市河南工业大学
2010183于涛男新密市武汉大学
2010184王晓宁男新密市南京审计学院
2010185王柏云女新密市洛阳师范学院
2010186郑广帅男新密市郑州大学
2010187潘星昊男新密市黑龙江大学
2010188王少鹏男新密市河南科技大学
2010189马宏建男新密市辽宁科技大学
2010190石梦阳男新密市石河子大学
2010191于鹏男新密市郑州大学
2010192王晓丹女新密市洛阳师范学院
2010193杨萌女新密市河南师范大学
2010194郭文博女新密市湖北省咸宁学院
2010195王广伟男新密市河南财经政法大学
2010196韩广辉男新密市国际关系学院
2010197龙传君女新密市河南科技大学
2010198丁杨阳女新密市河南大学
2010199吴战奎男新密市黄淮学院
2010200王新玲女新密市新乡师范学院
2010201张晓玉女新密市新疆大学
2010202薛会玲女新密市华北水利水电学院
2010203梁素瑞女新密市新乡医学院
2010204徐梦珂女新密市南阳师范学院
2010205刘明扬女新密市大连理工大学
2010206魏浩明男新密市郑州大学
2010207楚延恒男新密市安阳工学院
2010208石亚楠女新密市洛阳师范学院
2010209杨伟青女新密市洛阳理工学院
2010210陈梦茹女新密市郑州科技学院
2010211王一帆女新密市河南大学
2010212路惠萍女新密市河南财经政法大学
2010213苏静女新郑市河南警察学院
2010214赵伟光男新郑市河南工业大学
2010215张姗姗女新郑市南阳师范学院
2010216高娟女新郑市海南师范大学
2010217李祎女新郑市西藏民族大学
2010218赵会娜女新郑市信阳师范学院
2010219郭慧超男新郑市河南科技学院
2010220贾盼盼女新郑市河南师范大学
2010221朱伟东男新郑市辽宁化工大学
2010222王招英男新郑市甘肃政法学院
2010223罗建锋女新郑市郑州师范学院
2010224孙琦女新郑市上海同济大学
2010225刘亚娟女新郑市周口示范学院
2010226闫超男新郑市西北农林科技大学
2010227蔡永浩男新郑市上海电力学院
2010228刘莹女新郑市河南大学
2010229张旭东男新郑市华北水利水电学院
2010230邓礼杨男新郑市四川农业大学
2010231李亚东男新郑市清华大学
2010232张少飞男新郑市江西财经大学
2010233杨梓女新郑市南京财经大学
2010234秦兴苑男新郑市大连医科大学
2010235耿桂芳女新郑市河南财经政法大学
2010236赵阳阳男新郑市西南交通大学
2010237黄世杰男新郑市长安大学
2010238韩钰女新郑市河南大学
2010239乔建磊男新郑市吉林大学
2010240吴亚东男新郑市西南交通大学
2010241张华女中牟县郑州大学
2010242王建男中牟县河南中医学院
2010243王丹华女中牟县河南科技大学
2010244赵鹏娟女中牟县郑州大学
2010245杨娜女中牟县北京第二外国语学院
2010246高超男中牟县郑州轻工业学院
2010247张素平女中牟县信阳师范学院
2010248荀卫勇男中牟县河南工业大学
2010249刘燕亚女中牟县河南大学
2010250李腾超男中牟县河南科技大学
2010251樊丽敏女中牟县天津师范大学
2010252余志坤男中牟县河南科技大学
2010253闫营阁女中牟县信阳师范学院
2010254张彦云女中牟县郑州航空工业学院
2010255贾红霞女中牟县郑州大学
2010256杨坤男中牟县西安电子科技大学
2010257李康男中牟县河南财经政法大学
2010258朱亚玲女中牟县防灾科技大学
2010259冯云女中牟县河南师范大学
2010260张丽芳女中牟县河南农业大学
2010261王海雍女中牟县华中师范大学
2010262李帅男中牟县天津理工大学
2010263李俊飞男中牟县河南科技大学
2010264王勋涛男中牟县青海大学
2010265朱君莹女中牟县中国海洋大学
2010266段艳党女中牟县四川外语学院
2010267韩方超男中牟县南京邮电大学
2010268陈昊男中牟县河南科技大学
2010269张静女中牟县河南科技大学
2010270杨胜利男中牟县中国民航大学
2010271鲁欢欢女中牟县西北农村科技大学
2010272刘彦昌男中牟县兰州大学
2010273张勋男中牟县哈尔滨工业大学
2010274毛璐男中牟县华北水利水电学校
2010275潘瑞芳女中牟县安阳工学院
2010276张睿俐女中牟县大连医科大学
2010277王丽丹女中牟县新乡学院
2010278张亚彬男中牟县西安邮电学院
2010279白镜婷女中牟县河南理工大学
2010280刘彦超男中牟县郑州轻工业学院
2010281翟彩云女中牟县河海大学
2010282申荟女中牟县河南农业大学
2010283马瑞玲女中牟县黄淮学院
2010284朱景仰女登封市郑州大学
2010285郝溶女登封市商丘师范学院
2010286王晓杰男登封市中原工学院
2010287杨亚婷女登封市吉林大学
2010288马俊龙男登封市河南科技大学
2010289马俊果女登封市洛阳师范学院
2010290郝明月女登封市河南财经政法大学
2010291吴亚南女登封市南阳理工学院
2010292李茂星男登封市郑州航空工业管理学院
2010293张松伟男登封市吉林大学
2010294秦晓锋男登封市长春大学特殊教育学院
2010295弋东敏女登封市新乡医学院
2010296张晓娜女登封市河南财经政法大学
2010297王斐女登封市武汉工程大学
2010298刘端一女登封市海南医学院
2010299贺荣荣女登封市郑州大学
2010300陈洪权男登封市河南师范大学
|
|
|